september 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
         
3
17
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1398
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
4868 Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.7.1978 dospelí
4466 Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.3.2004 U15
6133 Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.1.1983 dospelí
6020 Thron Tamia Viera DBK Bratislava 4.2.2008 U11
5930 Timko Filip BC Prešov 22.1.2004 U15
4059 Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.2.2000 U19
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Loko B. Bystrica
od 22. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
5278 Tkáč Šimon BC Prešov 8.10.2003 U17
6126 Tkáčová Lucia FaB ATU Košice 13.4.2001 U19
6218 Tolaciová Timea BKT Trebišov 27.7.2009 U11
6047 Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 1.7.2004 U15
6235 Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.5.2007 U13
5080 Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.7.1980 dospelí
448 Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 1.7.1984 dospelí
4032 Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.5.2003 U17
5495 Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 dospelí
6189 Tóth Denis Victory Trebišov 10.12.2008 U11
6197 Tóthová Radka Victory Trebišov 30.8.2007 U13
5314 Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.6.2004 U15
5975 Tremský Ján BK Sabinov 17.4.2009 U11
4664 Trnavský Jozef BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 4.11.2003 U17
6088 Trnovský Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 10.9.2003 U17
6059 Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.5.2003 U17
5588 Tučeková Lucia BK Rim. Sobota 18.9.2005 U15
3003 Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.6.1972 dospelí
4742 Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.7.1999 dospelí
4637 Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 7.10.2001 U19
4234 Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 7.4.2004 U15
4406 Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 U17
257 Turlík Vladimír Loko Košice 7.1.1976 dospelí
3433 Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.1.2001 U19
5344 Tverďáková Dáša FaB ATU Košice 8.1.2004 U15
6230 Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 U13
4260 Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 2.9.2002 U17
6091 Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.4.2010 U11
5706 Uheriková Ayleen AC UNIZA Žilina 9.10.2007 U13
3651 Uhliar Martin Fénix Bratislava 17.12.1980 dospelí
5137 Uhnavá Rebeka Slávia Trnava 1.2.2002 U17
5412 Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 4.3.1978 dospelí
6181 Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.5.1978 dospelí
4803 Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.7.1987 dospelí
6190 Uhrinová Diana Victory Trebišov 3.1.2009 U11
6183 Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.3.1979 dospelí
5750 Ulický Matúš Družst. Klenovec 11.3.2010 U11
5583 Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 dospelí
5455 Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.4.1980 dospelí
6275 Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 U13
6025 Ušák Richard CEVA Trenčín 16.8.2005 U15
1393 Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 dospelí
5765 Vachalík Matúš BKR Púchov 7.5.2005 U15
5715 Vachová Emma BK GMH Hnúšťa 2.12.2004 U15