september 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
         
3
17
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1400
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
6087 Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 3.11.2005 U15
6088 Trnovský Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 10.9.2003 U17
6089 Hýblová Barbora AC UNIZA Žilina 19.12.2003 U17
6090 Gallovič Andrej AC UNIZA Žilina 16.6.2007 U13
6091 Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.4.2010 U11
6092 Paczkowski Daniel BK Šamorín 5.11.2004 U15
6093 Mónosi Nicolas Karol BK Šamorín 28.12.2004 U15
6094 Valachovič Ľubomír BK Šamorín 17.2.2000 U19
6095 Gřešek Marek AC UNIZA Žilina 2.4.2002 U17
6096 Varešinská Sabína AC UNIZA Žilina 20.5.2003 U17
6097 Hrušovský Daniel BK Nitra 17.4.2004 U15
6098 Jaruška Samuel BK Nitra 7.1.2010 U11
6099 Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.2.2007 U13
6100 Neuman Alex BK Nitra 19.8.2006 U13
6101 Palenčíková Adriana BK Nitra 16.9.2005 U15
6102 Serbáková Michaela BK Nitra 16.4.2004 U15
6103 Strenková Hana BK Nitra 16.11.2007 U13
6104 Michalka Jakub BKR Púchov 8.9.2010 U11
6105 Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.6.2010 U11
6106 Koncový Tomáš BKR Púchov 22.8.1982 dospelí
6107 Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.3.1979 dospelí
6108 Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.6.1984 dospelí
6109 Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 U11
6110 Bajteková Veronika DBK Bratislava 15.9.2003 U17
6111 Babín František BK Šurany 13.1.2002 U17
6112 Babínová Justína BK Šurany 8.4.2003 U17
6113 Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.2.2003 U17
6114 Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 2.3.1996 dospelí
6115 Božoň Slavomír BFA Poprad 31.3.1971 dospelí
6116 Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.7.2006 U13
6117 Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.3.1993 dospelí
6118 Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.1.2007 U13
6119 Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.1.2008 U11
6120 Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.1.2008 U11
6121 Baranová Tamara Slávia TU Zvolen 7.3.2009 U11
6122 Mikloš Juraj MBK PE Malinovo 20.6.1978 dospelí
6123 Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.5.1985 dospelí
6124 Valentíková Ema FaB ATU Košice 1.8.2005 U15
6125 Valentík Eduard FaB ATU Košice 5.6.2003 U17
6126 Tkáčová Lucia FaB ATU Košice 13.4.2001 U19
6127 Kubíková Lucia FaB ATU Košice 31.7.2008 U11
6128 Karička Nicolas FaB ATU Košice 16.4.2000 U19
6129 Jurčiová Soňa FaB ATU Košice 11.11.2006 U13
6130 Mezeiová Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 25.5.1986 dospelí
6131 Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 5.9.2007 U13
6132 Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.1.2004 U15
6133 Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.1.1983 dospelí
6134 Bohušová Michaela FaB ATU Košice 27.5.2003 U17
6135 Zsolnai Filip Slávia Trnava 29.6.2004 U15
6136 Ivančíková Ľubica Slávia Trnava 18.10.2004 U15