september 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
         
3
17
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1400
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
44 Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 1.1.1980 dospelí
5694 Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 U15
5633 Srnec Adam BKR Púchov 1.6.2007 U13
4920 Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 3.4.1973 dospelí
5608 Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.4.2008 U11
5318 Stano Tobias Sokol Ilava 27.12.2001 U19
5199 Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 8.10.2004 U15
5399 Štanská Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 11.7.2006 U13
2482 Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.7.1958 dospelí
4816 Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 6.3.1977 dospelí
5651 Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.1.1981 dospelí
4385 Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.4.2005 U15
6284 Stašková Ester BARBAR Skalica 17.3.2006 U13
3390 Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 7.1.1999 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: KPŠ Košice
od 7. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
6281 Štefaňák Matúš BK GYPY Piešťany 25.11.2005 U15
5183 Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.5.2006 U13
4652 Štefanko Martin PBA Prešov 30.1.2004 U15
5272 Štefanková Romana BC Prešov 22.7.2003 U17
4467 Štefanová Laura Loko Košice 16.8.2003 U17
3665 Šteffan Vladimír KPŠ Košice 30.4.1959 dospelí
6031 Šteľbacký Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 2.3.2010 U11
5612 Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 6.10.1983 dospelí
722 Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 dospelí
5304 Štesková Ema BKK Sliač 6.2.2004 U15
3739 Stieranková Kristína ŠK Hrachovo 27.7.2003 U17
4020 Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 2.2.1991 dospelí
5271 Straková Alexandra Eva BC Prešov 13.11.2003 U17
5649 Strapec Juraj AS Trenčín 18.5.2003 U17
5837 Stražovec Dominik ŠK Juventa Žilina 6.3.2001 U19
5640 Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.9.1972 dospelí
5212 Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 U17
5211 Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 1.7.2005 U15
5838 Strempek Daniel ŠK Juventa Žilina 21.1.2006 U13
4285 Strenk Peter HK Filozof Blava 14.3.1982 dospelí
6103 Strenková Hana BK Nitra 16.11.2007 U13
825 Strmeňová Eva Spoje Bratislava 16.8.1982 dospelí
5109 Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.7.2003 U17
5186 Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.2.1993 dospelí
6219 Štubňová Simona Victory Trebišov 19.4.1997 dospelí
6208 Štulajterová Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 9.5.2008 U11
6048 Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.1.2002 U17
90 Stuška Matej DBK Bratislava 20.4.1980 dospelí
6193 Suchá Lujza Victory Trebišov 23.8.2005 U15
5553 Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 U11
6199 Suchá Vanda Victory Trebišov 4.8.2009 U11
5946 Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.8.2007 U13
5810 Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.7.2008 U11
6286 Suchanovský Štefan BK ZŠ Lendak 13.12.1974 dospelí
4999 Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 2.2.2008 U11
3975 Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.2.2004 U15