september 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
         
3
17
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1400
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
3324 Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 dospelí
69 Sitár Ján Spoje Bratislava 23.10.1954 dospelí
5159 Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 8.9.1968 dospelí
5560 Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.4.2006 U13
5581 Skálová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 6.11.2003 U17
5506 Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.5.2005 U15
5874 Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 7.11.1980 dospelí
5806 Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.9.2008 U11
6280 Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 9.9.2009 U11
4958 Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.3.2005 U15
5898 Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 dospelí
4135 Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.5.1972 dospelí
4744 Slatinská Zdenka BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 13.3.2002 U17
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: KGB Rožňava
od 23. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
5785 Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 2.11.2003 U17
4000 Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.5.1966 dospelí
4003 Šlesáriková Gabriela Sokol Ilava 22.7.1968 dospelí
4897 Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 8.2.1995 dospelí
6018 Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 U13
2914 Slobodník Jozef Lokomotíva Bánov 20.3.1972 dospelí
3068 Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.4.1995 dospelí
3294 Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.3.1996 dospelí
3025 Slobodníková Janette Lokomotíva Bánov 27.8.1972 dospelí
3744 Slobodníková Lucia DBK Bratislava 20.11.1991 dospelí
5488 Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.5.2004 U15
4875 Šlosár Samuel BK ZŠ Sabinov 10.2.2006 U13
5124 Slosarčík Silvester KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.12.1977 dospelí
4787 Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.1.2003 U17
4853 Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.9.2004 U15
6028 Slušňák Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.10.2010 U11
3203 Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.8.1998 dospelí
6029 Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 3.5.2004 U15
4845 Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 dospelí
3857 Sninský Radovan HK Filozof Blava 29.6.1977 dospelí
6217 Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.8.2008 U11
3225 Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 dospelí
4013 Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.5.1973 dospelí
5446 Sochuliak Samuel BKZL Zákamenné 7.4.2004 U15
5403 Sokirová Simona Spoje Bratislava 15.4.2003 U17
5202 Sokolová Zuzana AC UNIZA Žilina 30.9.2002 U17
6207 Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 6.5.1987 dospelí
5163 Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 8.2.1986 dospelí
1258 Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.8.1976 dospelí
5879 Sopčáková Alžbeta ŠK Juventa Žilina 15.9.2004 U15
134 Sopková Kvetoslava KPŠ Košice 25.2.1983 dospelí
5610 Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.7.2009 U11
4325 Soták Tomáš Loko Košice 19.5.1999 dospelí
6030 Šoutová Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 1.8.2010 U11
6209 Sováková Kristína Loko B. Bystrica 27.6.2005 U15
76 Špirková Daniela Spoje Bratislava 7.6.1961 dospelí
4245 Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 8.4.1999 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Spoje Bratislava
od 1. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018