august 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
   
6
   
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1377
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5432 Sedmák Róbert DBK Bratislava 7.7.1973 dospelí
6131 Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 5.9.2007 U13
5968 Seitlerová Sofia BK GYPY Piešťany 21.4.2005 U15
4813 Selečéniová Radka Fénix Bratislava 26.4.1988 dospelí
6146 Selecká Sandra Loko B. Bystrica 29.9.2006 U13
5927 Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 2.8.2006 U13
6177 Šemetková Anna Nela BK GMH Hnúšťa 7.9.2008 U11
5962 Semko Viliam DBK Bratislava 12.8.2008 U11
5061 Šenkárová Kristína BK Rim. Sobota 9.12.2002 U17
6266 Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 2.7.2009 U11
6102 Serbáková Michaela BK Nitra 16.4.2004 U15
5847 Šesták Richard FaB ATU Košice 24.12.2003 U17
4443 Siažik Anton Loko B. Bystrica 3.7.1962 dospelí
1498 Šidlo Martin CEVA Trenčín 20.12.1993 dospelí
5646 Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 1.3.1987 dospelí
5094 Síkeľová Dominika BK Sabinov 29.10.1998 dospelí
5627 Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 U13
5423 Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.2.1990 dospelí
220 Šimek Dušan Slávia Trnava 22.10.1963 dospelí
6161 Šimjaková Gabriela BKZL Zákamenné 16.10.2003 U17
13 Šimková Jana Slávia Trnava 11.3.1948 dospelí
5726 Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.7.2004 U15
15 Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 7.1.1964 dospelí
5129 Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 1.8.1968 dospelí
4463 Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.3.1991 dospelí
6155 Šinglár Adam Loko B. Bystrica 16.6.2004 U15
5462 Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.7.1989 dospelí
3465 Šipulová Šarlota ŠKB Koliba Blava 19.4.1975 dospelí
341 Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.5.1974 dospelí
4079 Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.4.2001 U19
5884 Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.9.2002 U17
4605 Šírová Lucia BK MI Trenčín 10.6.2002 U17
5324 Siska Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 4.12.2002 U17
3168 Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.2.1976 dospelí
3324 Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 dospelí
69 Sitár Ján Spoje Bratislava 23.10.1954 dospelí
5159 Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 8.9.1968 dospelí
5560 Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.4.2006 U13
5581 Skálová Kristína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 6.11.2003 U17
5506 Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.5.2005 U15
5874 Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 7.11.1980 dospelí
5806 Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.9.2008 U11
4958 Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.3.2005 U15
5898 Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 dospelí
4135 Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.5.1972 dospelí
4744 Slatinská Zdenka BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 13.3.2002 U17
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: KGB Rožňava
od 23. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
5785 Slebodníková Diana KPŠ Košice 2.11.2003 U17
4000 Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.5.1966 dospelí
4003 Šlesáriková Gabriela Sokol Ilava 22.7.1968 dospelí
4897 Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 8.2.1995 dospelí