august 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
   
6
   
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1377
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5870 Kolodzej Lukáš BK ZŠ Lendak 18.10.2005 U15
5871 Majerčák Matej BK ZŠ Lendak 7.2.2003 U17
5872 Mazureková Margaréta BK ZŠ Lendak 14.10.2005 U15
5873 Molik Dávid HK Filozof Blava 13.2.1985 dospelí
5874 Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 7.11.1980 dospelí
5877 Mimová Nina KPŠ Košice 28.6.2008 U11
5878 Kuchyňová Ela ŠK Juventa Žilina 16.6.2007 U13
5879 Sopčáková Alžbeta ŠK Juventa Žilina 15.9.2004 U15
5880 Režný Vladimír DBK Bratislava 30.3.1982 dospelí
5881 Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 8.9.1996 dospelí
5883 Wawreková Viera Victory Trebišov 20.7.1964 dospelí
5884 Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.9.2002 U17
5885 Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.9.1969 dospelí
5886 Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 1.8.1973 dospelí
5887 Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 dospelí
5888 Jakovlevová Martina BKR Púchov 3.1.1975 dospelí
5889 Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 2.3.1978 dospelí
5891 Lukáč Matej PBA Prešov 8.3.1986 dospelí
5892 Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.6.1980 dospelí
5893 Žiaček Daniel BKR Púchov 14.2.1988 dospelí
5894 Svitková Lenka Sokol Ilava 28.5.1976 dospelí
5895 Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 U15
5896 Gad Marián BFA Poprad 8.6.1991 dospelí
5897 Maskalík Peter BFA Poprad 22.7.1978 dospelí
5898 Slamenka Tomáš A team N.Zámky 26.12.1999 dospelí
5900 Kadlec Zdeněk BKR Púchov 5.10.1975 dospelí
5901 Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.8.2000 U19
5902 Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 4.8.1999 dospelí
5903 Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.2.2002 U17
5906 Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.1.2009 U11
5908 Kaščák Samuel Spoje Bratislava 18.9.2004 U15
5913 Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.6.2005 U15
5914 Ťapajáková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2004 U15
5915 Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 U15
5917 Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 U15
5918 Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 3.3.2006 U13
5919 Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.1.2006 U13
5920 Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 U15
5921 Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.3.2006 U13
5922 Makarová Tamara BC Prešov 11.5.2006 U13
5923 Maniková Simona BC Prešov 6.9.2005 U15
5924 Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 U15
5925 Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 U15
5927 Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 2.8.2006 U13
5930 Timko Filip BC Prešov 22.1.2004 U15
5931 Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 9.1.2006 U13
5932 Kučečka Florian Eman KPŠ Košice 31.12.2009 U11
5933 Kleman Michal BK MI Trenčín 11.1.2002 U17
5935 Novysedlák Oliver BPR Bratislava 6.5.2007 U13
5936 Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.4.1999 dospelí