august 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
   
6
   
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1378
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5973 Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 1.9.1983 dospelí
5408 Nevláčilová Nina BPR Bratislava 22.6.2003 U17
6144 Nigriniová Ninka Loko B. Bystrica 5.2.2008 U11
6010 Nižňanský Libor SC Pohoda Trnava 16.3.1970 dospelí
6123 Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.5.1985 dospelí
5189 Novák Dušan RSL Bratislava 21.3.1962 dospelí
165 Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.1.1964 dospelí
3081 Novotný Ivo Kyklop BC Martin 26.7.1966 dospelí
6014 Novotný Michal SC Pohoda Trnava 18.10.1978 dospelí
5935 Novysedlák Oliver BPR Bratislava 6.5.2007 U13
5590 Nyíforová Melanie BK Rim. Sobota 22.6.2007 U13
328 Obert Richard CEVA Trenčín 2.3.1980 dospelí
6229 Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.8.2007 U13
6232 Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 U13
5099 Očvárová Alena KPŠ Košice 23.9.1967 dospelí
5855 Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.6.1965 dospelí
6206 Okrucký Martin BK GYPY Piešťany 28.5.2004 U15
5857 Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 3.1.1990 dospelí
5834 Olejárová Natália ŠK Juventa Žilina 13.5.2008 U11
6027 Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 3.10.2006 U13
5291 Onderišinová Anne FaB ATU Košice 5.5.2004 U15
5209 Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.6.2006 U13
5963 Ondrušová Tamara DBK Bratislava 18.9.2008 U11
5654 Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.9.1986 dospelí
6211 Oravcová Martina Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.2004 U15
6213 Oravec Miroslav Loko B. Bystrica 8.6.2007 U13
4945 Oriešková Martina BO Nižná 10.4.2003 U17
2660 Orlovská Sylvia KPŠ Košice 7.3.2000 U19
124 Orlovský Daniel BC Prešov 18.3.1962 dospelí
5406 Oros Peter BK Rim. Sobota 9.5.1970 dospelí
3817 Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 1.3.2002 U17
2836 Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.4.1999 dospelí
5345 Orság Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 26.9.1967 dospelí
5048 Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 6.12.2005 U15
5943 Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.4.2009 U11
4462 Ostricová Michaela Družst. Klenovec 24.11.2002 U17
4474 Ostrovská Martina Lokomotíva Bánov 7.12.1982 dospelí
5075 Ostrovský Miroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 31.5.1974 dospelí
5861 Otáhal Dominik ŠK Juventa Žilina 25.6.2005 U15
5863 Ovečková Anna ŠK Juventa Žilina 15.9.2007 U13
5864 Ovečková Veronika ŠK Juventa Žilina 11.11.2009 U11
6092 Paczkowski Daniel BK Šamorín 5.11.2004 U15
1181 Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 1.7.1988 dospelí
4741 Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 U19
6101 Palenčíková Adriana BK Nitra 16.9.2005 U15
5840 Páleník Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 2.6.1975 dospelí
4353 Páleš Stanislav BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 14.2.2004 U15
1560 Palkó Attila FaB ATU Košice 31.3.1976 dospelí
6173 Palko Matúš BO Nižná 29.10.2009 U11
5210 Palkoci Andrej BPR Bratislava 14.3.2006 U13