august 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
   
6
   
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1378
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
333 Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.7.1981 dospelí
6175 Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.4.2004 U15
5093 Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.9.1998 dospelí
5743 Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 4.4.2006 U13
5102 Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.5.2004 U15
2439 Mladá Lucia A team N.Zámky 31.5.1997 dospelí
6271 Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.3.2000 U19
5663 Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 1.2.2001 U19
4237 Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 2.11.1968 dospelí
4619 Mojcher Matúš BK Šurany 26.5.2002 U17
5090 Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 dospelí
5091 Molčan Samuel BK Sabinov 21.10.1996 dospelí
4491 Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.2.1969 dospelí
5873 Molik Dávid HK Filozof Blava 13.2.1985 dospelí
6239 Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.4.2007 U13
6141 Moncoľová Klaudia Loko B. Bystrica 2.12.2004 U15
6093 Mónosi Nicolas Karol BK Šamorín 28.12.2004 U15
5339 Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 4.5.1994 dospelí
1509 Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.1.1973 dospelí
4677 Morávková Danka Fénix Bratislava 24.2.1984 dospelí
5995 Morgošová Liana Spoje Bratislava 26.3.2007 U13
5965 Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 U15
21 Moško Pavol CEVA Trenčín 11.1.1957 dospelí
66 Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.3.1973 dospelí
4311 Mravec Benjamín Loko Košice 15.7.2001 U19
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: KPŠ Košice
od 1. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
4654 Mravec Filip Loko Košice 26.8.2005 U15
4866 Mravíková Michaela Loko B. Bystrica 10.3.2004 U15
3663 Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.8.1974 dospelí
5713 Mrázek Michal DBK Bratislava 9.4.1979 dospelí
6251 Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 U15
103 Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.9.1976 dospelí
4650 Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 4.1.1968 dospelí
4392 Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.7.2004 U15
3662 Mrázová Terézia Sokol Ilava 13.5.2002 U17
209 Mucha Igor HK Filozof Blava 15.12.1964 dospelí
6234 Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.7.2007 U13
252 Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.7.1975 dospelí
3965 Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.9.2000 U19
5493 Muránska Patrícia BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 14.11.2006 U13
6214 Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 1.7.1984 dospelí
3972 Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 5.5.2000 U19
5358 Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 5.6.1989 dospelí
5969 Nemcová Michaela Patrícia Spoje Bratislava 26.7.2004 U15
6269 Nemcová Sofia KPŠ Košice 4.4.2007 U13
5711 Nemčovičová Daniela BK Šamorín 9.12.1973 dospelí
5956 Nemec Dávid KPŠ Košice 3.3.2010 U11
1914 Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.9.1991 dospelí
4019 Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.2.1979 dospelí
6100 Neuman Alex BK Nitra 19.8.2006 U13
5147 Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.7.1976 dospelí