marec 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
5
12
13
19
26
 
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1146
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5326 Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 4.6.2006 U13
5153 Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.7.1991 dospelí
5483 Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.2.1964 dospelí
5712 Sýkora Matúš Spoje Bratislava 31.5.1994 dospelí
5636 Sýkora Miroslav BK Šamorín 11.6.2001 U19
5703 Sýkorová Bianka BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 19.1.2008 U11
6120 Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.1.2008 U11
5539 Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.5.1982 dospelí
397 Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 5.8.1974 dospelí
5782 Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.2.2009 U11
5452 Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.7.2003 U17
5906 Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.1.2009 U11
5323 Talaj Markus BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 11.10.2006 U13
6016 Talapová Marcela SC Pohoda Trnava 21.4.1975 dospelí
3186 Talčík Jakub BK MI Trenčín 30.11.1996 dospelí
4232 Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 4.9.1970 dospelí
1085 Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.5.1989 dospelí
4015 Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.3.1972 dospelí
5914 Ťapajáková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2004 U15
4335 Ťapušová Viktória Spoje Bratislava 28.10.2001 U19
5545 Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 4.7.1981 dospelí
5413 Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.6.1976 dospelí
123 Tarcala Peter PBA Prešov 13.6.1976 dospelí
2888 Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.9.2001 U19
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Loko Košice
od 15. 1. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
5154 Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.3.2002 U17
4296 Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 4.10.1976 dospelí
4868 Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.7.1978 dospelí
4466 Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.3.2004 U15
6020 Thron Tamia Viera DBK Bratislava 4.2.2008 U11
4059 Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.2.2000 U19
6126 Tkáčová Lucia FaB ATU Košice 13.4.2001 U19
6047 Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 1.7.2004 U15
5080 Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.7.1980 dospelí
448 Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 1.7.1984 dospelí
4032 Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.5.2003 U17
5495 Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 dospelí
5975 Tremský Ján BK Sabinov 17.4.2009 U11
4664 Trnavský Jozef BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 4.11.2003 U17
6088 Trnovský Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 10.9.2003 U17
6059 Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.5.2003 U17
5588 Tučeková Lucia BK Rim. Sobota 18.9.2005 U15
3003 Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.6.1972 dospelí
4742 Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.7.1999 dospelí
4637 Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 7.10.2001 U19
4234 Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 7.4.2004 U15
4406 Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 U17
257 Turlík Vladimír Loko Košice 7.1.1976 dospelí
3433 Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.1.2001 U19
4260 Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 2.9.2002 U17
6091 Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.4.2010 U11