január 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
1
2
3
4
5
8
15
22
29
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1146
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5429 Březovják Michal DBK Bratislava 6.5.1972 dospelí
5427 Březovjáková Martina DBK Bratislava 25.8.1987 dospelí
6041 Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.1.2010 U11
6080 Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 6.12.2007 U13
4366 Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 5.8.2000 U19
4862 Brndiarová Anna Mária BK GMH Hnúšťa 18.12.2000 U19
6040 Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.1.2008 U11
78 Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.2.1980 dospelí
2469 Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.4.1981 dospelí
2470 Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.3.1982 dospelí
3127 Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 1.9.1968 dospelí
5744 Buček Boris ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 31.7.2006 U13
6061 Buchalová Amália KPŠ Košice 8.9.2002 U17
5567 Bučko Adam BK GYPY Piešťany 13.7.2006 U13
5580 Bučko Michal BK GYPY Piešťany 16.4.2008 U11
3687 Bučko Samuel Spoje Bratislava 23.6.1999 dospelí
6054 Budinský Adam BK Šamorín 21.2.2004 U15
57 Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.5.1958 dospelí
3464 Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 1.12.1995 dospelí
5984 Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.3.2008 U11
5544 Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.4.2000 U19
5366 Butaš Dávid BPR Bratislava 12.5.2003 U17
5481 Caban Richard Loko B. Bystrica 23.9.1975 dospelí
5827 Čačková Emma ŠK Juventa Žilina 20.5.2003 U17
5111 Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.8.2004 U15
5284 Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 U13
503 Čechovský Ľubomír KPŠ Košice 11.6.1961 dospelí
6105 Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 26.5.2010 U11
5157 Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.7.1999 dospelí
5327 Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.8.1999 dospelí
4965 Červenka Tomáš BK Šurany 26.8.2001 U19
3620 Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.8.1977 dospelí
3658 Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.1.2003 U17
4810 Chovancová Alexandra BFA Poprad 18.9.1995 dospelí
591 Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 dospelí
4160 Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 U19
184 Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 8.9.1978 dospelí
6084 Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.5.2006 U13
6037 Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.5.2010 U11
6086 Cigánik Marián AC UNIZA Žilina 10.4.2007 U13
191 Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 dospelí
5974 Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 4.11.1984 dospelí
5170 Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 1.3.1980 dospelí
5999 Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 5.4.2005 U15
4988 Čiško Jaroslav KGB Rožňava 24.9.2002 U17
1737 Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.9.1993 dospelí
4657 Cmorejová Alena PBA Prešov 13.5.2003 U17
4734 Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.9.2002 U17
4095 Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.8.2001 U19
6046 Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.4.2004 U15