február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1185
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
1637 Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.8.1994 dospelí
1664 Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 4.9.1992 dospelí
1725 Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 6.5.1980 dospelí
1737 Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.9.1993 dospelí
1743 Brestovská Barbora ŠK BENNI Nitra 27.12.1995 dospelí
1755 Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 8.5.1983 dospelí
1772 Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 1.7.1996 dospelí
1846 Bálintová Nikoleta CEVA Trenčín 6.12.1995 dospelí
1913 Vavro Martin AS Trenčín 20.5.1996 dospelí
1914 Nemec Michal Loko B. Bystrica 13.9.1991 dospelí
1928 Rajcová Michaela AS Trenčín 24.5.1997 dospelí
1968 Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.4.1991 dospelí
1993 Benková Lenka Lokomotíva Bánov 28.8.1991 dospelí
2052 Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.4.1989 dospelí
2055 Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 dospelí
2056 Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.4.1996 dospelí
2130 Kubovičová Barbora Fénix Bratislava 6.11.1986 dospelí
2137 Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.5.1994 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Fénix Bratislava
od 1. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
2183 Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.9.1996 dospelí
2219 Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 5.12.1994 dospelí
2223 Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 dospelí
2270 Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.7.1974 dospelí
2290 Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.2.1976 dospelí
2298 Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.9.1998 dospelí
2325 Kessler Tibor BK ŠŠK Široké 8.5.1975 dospelí
2338 Mentel Miroslav BK Šurany 8.11.1963 dospelí
2399 Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.4.1996 dospelí
2416 Hlavačková Sylvia Gym. Partizánske 15.2.1973 dospelí
2428 Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 1.8.1993 dospelí
2430 Vodička Juraj AS Trenčín 22.1.1996 dospelí
2432 Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.7.1998 dospelí
2435 Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 3.2.1995 dospelí
2439 Mladá Lucia A team N.Zámky 31.5.1997 dospelí
2440 Kiš Karol Lokomotíva Bánov 4.11.1964 dospelí
2454 Bálint Richard Družst. Klenovec 12.1.1971 dospelí
2459 Žďárský Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 dospelí
2461 Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 6.2.1999 dospelí
2469 Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.4.1981 dospelí
2470 Bruckmayerová Mária HK Filozof Blava 30.3.1982 dospelí
2474 Lipták Marián KPŠ Košice 6.12.1998 dospelí
2479 Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.4.1966 dospelí
2480 Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 6.10.1968 dospelí
2482 Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.7.1958 dospelí
2488 Knapp Juraj CEVA Trenčín 19.7.1971 dospelí
2531 Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.4.1978 dospelí
2559 Kadáková Ivana BK MI Trenčín 11.3.1994 dospelí
2560 Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.8.1995 dospelí
2618 Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 dospelí
2670 Drotárová Lenka Loko Košice 16.7.1998 dospelí
2704 Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.1.1994 dospelí