apríl 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
           
1
2
16
23
           

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1349
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
3658 Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.1.2003 U17
4810 Chovancová Alexandra BFA Poprad 18.9.1995 dospelí
339 Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 26.5.1954 dospelí
591 Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 dospelí
4160 Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 U19
6244 Chudíc Marián DBK Bratislava 5.3.1977 dospelí
184 Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 8.9.1978 dospelí
6084 Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.5.2006 U13
6037 Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.5.2010 U11
6086 Cigánik Marián AC UNIZA Žilina 10.4.2007 U13
191 Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 dospelí
6156 Cimerman Dávid Loko B. Bystrica 2.1.2004 U15
5974 Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 4.11.1984 dospelí
5170 Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 1.3.1980 dospelí
5999 Císarová Patrícia SC Pohoda Trnava 5.4.2005 U15
4988 Čiško Jaroslav KGB Rožňava 24.9.2002 U17
1737 Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.9.1993 dospelí
5260 Čmelíková Letícia BC Prešov 19.7.2004 U15
4657 Cmorejová Alena PBA Prešov 13.5.2003 U17
4734 Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.9.2002 U17
6169 Csanková Andrea Korina BK Rim. Sobota 12.7.2007 U13
4095 Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.8.2001 U19
6046 Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.4.2004 U15
5828 Čungová Tatiana ŠK Juventa Žilina 18.5.2003 U17
4276 Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.6.1985 dospelí
5168 Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 9.3.1965 dospelí
4318 Daniová Eugénia BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 29.1.2000 U19
2869 Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 9.10.1994 dospelí
5970 Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 dospelí
5033 Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 U17
5389 Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 2.6.2008 U11
292 Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 4.10.1983 dospelí
4767 Dobrota Miroslav Loko B. Bystrica 12.1.1979 dospelí
5424 Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.9.1980 dospelí
5915 Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 U15
661 Dolinayová Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 21.4.1986 dospelí
4780 Doman Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.1.1983 dospelí
6184 Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.4.1984 dospelí
5939 Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.8.2004 U15
6186 Dorčáková Alexandra Victory Trebišov 15.4.2004 U15
6195 Dorčáková Nella Victory Trebišov 23.9.2009 U11
2056 Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.4.1996 dospelí
2055 Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 dospelí
5991 Drevko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 3.7.2006 U13
4900 Drgová Adriana Sokol Ilava 9.9.2003 U17
6039 Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 1.6.2010 U11
5889 Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 2.3.1978 dospelí
2670 Drotárová Lenka Loko Košice 16.7.1998 dospelí
5298 Dubec Samuel MŠK BO Sp. Belá 17.4.1990 dospelí
6057 Dubecký Dávid BARBAR Skalica 10.6.2005 U15