február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1184
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
4232 Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 4.9.1970 dospelí
1085 Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.5.1989 dospelí
4015 Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.3.1972 dospelí
5914 Ťapajáková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.10.2004 U15
4335 Ťapušová Viktória Spoje Bratislava 28.10.2001 U19
5545 Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 4.7.1981 dospelí
5413 Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.6.1976 dospelí
123 Tarcala Peter PBA Prešov 13.6.1976 dospelí
2888 Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.9.2001 U19
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Loko Košice
od 15. 1. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
5154 Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.3.2002 U17
4296 Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 4.10.1976 dospelí
4868 Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.7.1978 dospelí
4466 Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.3.2004 U15
6133 Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.1.1983 dospelí
6020 Thron Tamia Viera DBK Bratislava 4.2.2008 U11
4059 Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.2.2000 U19
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: Loko B. Bystrica
od 22. 2. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
6126 Tkáčová Lucia FaB ATU Košice 13.4.2001 U19
6047 Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 1.7.2004 U15
5080 Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.7.1980 dospelí
448 Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 1.7.1984 dospelí
4032 Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.5.2003 U17
5495 Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 dospelí
5975 Tremský Ján BK Sabinov 17.4.2009 U11
4664 Trnavský Jozef BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 4.11.2003 U17
6088 Trnovský Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 10.9.2003 U17
6059 Trusová Bianka KPŠ Košice 10.5.2003 U17
5588 Tučeková Lucia BK Rim. Sobota 18.9.2005 U15
3003 Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.6.1972 dospelí
4742 Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.7.1999 dospelí
4637 Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 7.10.2001 U19
4234 Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 7.4.2004 U15
4406 Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 U17
257 Turlík Vladimír Loko Košice 7.1.1976 dospelí
3433 Turzová Henrieta Lokomotíva Bánov 18.1.2001 U19
4260 Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 2.9.2002 U17
6091 Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.4.2010 U11
5706 Uheriková Ayleen AC UNIZA Žilina 9.10.2007 U13
3651 Uhliar Martin Fénix Bratislava 17.12.1980 dospelí
5137 Uhnavá Rebeka Slávia Trnava 1.2.2002 U17
5412 Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 4.3.1978 dospelí
4803 Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.7.1987 dospelí
5750 Ulický Matúš Družst. Klenovec 11.3.2010 U11
5583 Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 dospelí
5455 Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.4.1980 dospelí
6025 Ušák Richard CEVA Trenčín 16.8.2005 U15
1393 Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 dospelí
5765 Vachalík Matúš BKR Púchov 7.5.2005 U15
5715 Vachová Emma BK GMH Hnúšťa 2.12.2004 U15
5587 Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.8.2007 U13
5561 Vajdulák Ľubomír BK MI Trenčín 23.6.2004 U15