február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1185
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5837 Stražovec Dominik ŠK Juventa Žilina 6.3.2001 U19
5211 Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 1.7.2005 U15
5212 Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 U17
5640 Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.9.1972 dospelí
5838 Strempek Daniel ŠK Juventa Žilina 21.1.2006 U13
4285 Strenk Peter HK Filozof Blava 14.3.1982 dospelí
6103 Strenková Hana BK Nitra 16.11.2007 U13
825 Strmeňová Eva Spoje Bratislava 16.8.1982 dospelí
5109 Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.7.2003 U17
5186 Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.2.1993 dospelí
6048 Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.1.2002 U17
90 Stuška Matej DBK Bratislava 20.4.1980 dospelí
5553 Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 U11
5946 Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.8.2007 U13
5810 Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.7.2008 U11
3975 Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.2.2004 U15
4999 Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 2.2.2008 U11
5214 Šucová Katarína KBC Košice 21.2.2005 U15
5982 Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.6.1985 dospelí
92 Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 dospelí
6023 Sulo Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 9.3.1990 dospelí
5807 Šurin Jakub BO Nižná 8.10.2007 U13
4011 Šurka Marcel Loko B. Bystrica 28.8.1979 dospelí
4014 Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 dospelí
5329 Surmíková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 26.8.1974 dospelí
1345 Surová Romana Spoje Bratislava 11.12.1991 dospelí
3002 Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 9.11.1978 dospelí
277 Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.3.1980 dospelí
5101 Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.4.2003 U17
6070 Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 U11
625 Švajda Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 5.6.1974 dospelí
5475 Švantner Robert Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1972 dospelí
4948 Švec Michal Slávia TU Zvolen 26.8.2003 U17
3236 Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 dospelí
5894 Svitková Lenka Sokol Ilava 28.5.1976 dospelí
5145 Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.6.1980 dospelí
5326 Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 4.6.2006 U13
5153 Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.7.1991 dospelí
5483 Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.2.1964 dospelí
5636 Sýkora Miroslav BK Šamorín 11.6.2001 U19
5712 Sýkora Matúš Spoje Bratislava 31.5.1994 dospelí
5703 Sýkorová Bianka BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 19.1.2008 U11
6120 Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.1.2008 U11
5539 Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.5.1982 dospelí
397 Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 5.8.1974 dospelí
5452 Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.7.2003 U17
5782 Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.2.2009 U11
5906 Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.1.2009 U11
5323 Talaj Markus BK ZŠ NR Hnúšťa 11.10.2006 U13
6016 Talapová Marcela SC Pohoda Trnava 21.4.1975 dospelí