február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1185
1 2 3 4 5 6

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5400 Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.2.2003 U17
5527 Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 2.6.2007 U13
5892 Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.6.1980 dospelí
5531 Bednárová Vierka ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 18.9.2002 U17
5681 Bella Adam BK Rim. Sobota 31.1.2006 U13
5698 Benčko Patrik KGB Rožňava 19.2.2007 U13
204 Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.6.1965 dospelí
2479 Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.4.1966 dospelí
1993 Benková Lenka Lokomotíva Bánov 28.8.1991 dospelí
2435 Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 3.2.1995 dospelí
6065 Benková Júlia BK MI Trenčín 24.4.2009 U11
4841 Benkovič Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 2.8.1985 dospelí
5328 Berkanová Janette MBK PE Malinovo 17.8.1974 dospelí
5696 Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 U13
2818 Bernátová Adriana KPŠ Košice 18.9.1993 dospelí
5464 Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.5.1971 dospelí
5564 Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 1.12.2006 U13
244 Bieleschová Beata BK GYPY Piešťany 13.1.1977 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: ŠK BENNI Nitra
od 22. 1. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
5565 Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 U11
5566 Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 6.7.2005 U15
5465 Bilic Marián BK Šamorín 6.12.1959 dospelí
5466 Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 2.5.1966 dospelí
6052 Blahová Diana BK Šamorín 28.7.2007 U13
2052 Blanár Tomáš Lokomotíva Bánov 28.4.1989 dospelí
6154 Blanárová Martina KPŠ Košice 31.8.2005 U15
4034 Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.5.1979 dospelí
5467 Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 1.5.1974 dospelí
5717 Bobáková Jessica BK GMH Hnúšťa 14.1.2004 U15
5746 Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.3.2006 U13
5289 Bobrovský Daniel Družst. Klenovec 10.12.2006 U13
5754 Bobrovský Lukáš Marek Družst. Klenovec 7.8.2010 U11
1549 Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 dospelí
5672 Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.7.2006 U13
5428 Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.6.1977 dospelí
6043 Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.2.2008 U11
4981 Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 U15
6006 Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.8.1969 dospelí
6134 Bohušová Michaela FaB ATU Košice 27.5.2003 U17
5983 Bokorová Sabina KBC Košice 17.2.2007 U13
4829 Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 dospelí
6042 Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.1.2010 U11
4989 Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.2.2002 U17
5826 Borets Ivan ŠK Juventa Žilina 5.12.2003 U17
4831 Borgula Juraj A team N.Zámky 16.8.1973 dospelí
5815 Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 8.5.2003 U17
5468 Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 1.11.1999 dospelí
4645 Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.9.1984 dospelí
6053 Bošanský Erik BK Šamorín 16.12.2004 U15
6115 Božoň Slavomír BFA Poprad 31.3.1971 dospelí
5957 Branická Alžbeta Slávia TU Zvolen 21.3.2003 U17