máj 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
 
7
14
15
16
28
29
30
     
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1364
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5363 Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 6.1.2004 U15
5990 Pauko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 13.5.2009 U11
5613 Paulenka Radoslav A team N.Zámky 28.2.1984 dospelí
4233 Paulický Igor RSL Bratislava 11.10.1975 dospelí
6249 Pavlík Lukáš Družst. Klenovec 13.8.2008 U11
4681 Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.2.2005 U15
6119 Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.1.2008 U11
2953 Pavlíková Sára PBA Prešov 4.11.1999 dospelí
4595 Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 3.10.2004 U15
5685 Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.7.2008 U11
6060 Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 7.2.2006 U13
6015 Pecho Vladimír SC Pohoda Trnava 23.2.1970 dospelí
5546 Pelachová Andrea KBŠ Dolný Kubín 19.1.1973 dospelí
4699 Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 dospelí
Povolené hosťovanie v klube: BK MI Trenčín
od 23. 1. 2018 do 31. 12. 2018
6068 Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.4.2005 U15
4583 Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 5.11.2000 U19
4795 Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.1.1976 dospelí
4799 Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 4.1.1963 dospelí
4849 Pešič Ante VEVA Huncovce 7.9.1988 dospelí
5114 Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.5.2005 U15
6261 Petro Šimon KBC Košice 4.3.2004 U15
5800 Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.3.2007 U13
5487 Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.5.2007 U13
5801 Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.3.2005 U15
5022 Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 4.3.2005 U15
1725 Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 6.5.1980 dospelí
6226 Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 3.4.2007 U13
3405 Pevná Miroslava BK GMH Hnúšťa 11.3.1969 dospelí
3407 Pevná Viktória KPŠ Košice 23.6.1996 dospelí
3013 Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.5.1998 dospelí
1501 Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.4.1967 dospelí
5836 Pilátik Alex ŠK Juventa Žilina 4.6.2007 U13
20 Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.4.1956 dospelí
5297 Pirigyi Izabella FaB ATU Košice 18.1.2004 U15
6140 Pisch Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 11.1.2008 U11
5903 Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.2.2002 U17
5901 Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.8.2000 U19
4225 Plášil Radovan Kyklop BC Martin 22.11.1974 dospelí
5195 Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.2.2005 U15
5194 Pleváková Ivana BKR Púchov 22.2.2005 U15
4885 Plutinská Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 20.9.2000 U19
5547 Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.5.2006 U13
5449 Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.7.2006 U13
361 Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 7.1.1980 dospelí
5450 Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.6.2008 U11
1047 Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.6.1989 dospelí
1125 Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.2.1963 dospelí
1046 Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.6.1990 dospelí
4985 Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 7.2.2006 U13
6079 Poláček Samuel KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.6.2002 U17