február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1155
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
5288 Ridrich René ŠK BENNI Nitra 13.12.1973 dospelí
5958 Ridzoňová Ema Slávia TU Zvolen 2.3.2004 U15
4890 Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 U17
4781 Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 7.1.1983 dospelí
4794 Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.7.1977 dospelí
5709 Rolko Jakub Slávia TU Zvolen 24.1.2004 U15
5936 Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.4.1999 dospelí
11 Rosina Jozef Slávia Trnava 4.3.1957 dospelí
4617 Rosinová Veronika BK Šurany 5.5.2002 U17
6085 Rúčka Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 13.5.2007 U13
6114 Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 2.3.1996 dospelí
4711 Rybka Adam VEVA Huncovce 3.2.1997 dospelí
834 Rychtárech Richard BK MI Trenčín 23.12.1984 dospelí
4921 Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 dospelí
4087 Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 3.11.2000 U19
4801 Šándor Štefan RSL Bratislava 26.11.1978 dospelí
5944 Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 4.5.2008 U11
2399 Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.4.1996 dospelí
3695 Šarmír Ján ZŠ Bobrovec 13.7.1984 dospelí
250 Šaroch František KPŠ Košice 17.3.1964 dospelí
4898 Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.3.2001 U19
310 Schmidtmayer Ľubomír Loko B. Bystrica 4.8.1957 dospelí
206 Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.3.1964 dospelí
465 Scholtzová Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 dospelí
213 Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.6.1965 dospelí
190 Schön Martin BPR Bratislava 8.7.1970 dospelí
5606 Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.6.2007 U13
3806 Sedláček David AS Trenčín 26.10.1999 dospelí
3250 Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.3.1964 dospelí
29 Sedláčková Katarína CEVA Trenčín 8.8.1975 dospelí
5440 Šedlbauer Otakar BARBAR Skalica 31.10.1968 dospelí
5432 Sedmák Róbert DBK Bratislava 7.7.1973 dospelí
6131 Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 5.9.2007 U13
5968 Seitlerová Sofia BK GYPY Piešťany 21.4.2005 U15
4813 Selečéniová Radka Fénix Bratislava 26.4.1988 dospelí
5962 Semko Viliam DBK Bratislava 12.8.2008 U11
5061 Šenkárová Kristína BK Rim. Sobota 9.12.2002 U17
6102 Serbáková Michaela BK Nitra 16.4.2004 U15
5847 Šesták Richard FaB ATU Košice 24.12.2003 U17
4443 Siažik Anton Loko B. Bystrica 3.7.1962 dospelí
1498 Šidlo Martin CEVA Trenčín 20.12.1993 dospelí
5646 Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 1.3.1987 dospelí
5094 Síkeľová Dominika BK Sabinov 29.10.1998 dospelí
5627 Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 U13
5423 Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.2.1990 dospelí
220 Šimek Dušan Slávia Trnava 22.10.1963 dospelí
13 Šimková Jana Slávia Trnava 11.3.1948 dospelí
15 Šimo-Svrček Rafael A team N.Zámky 7.1.1964 dospelí
5129 Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 1.8.1968 dospelí
4463 Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.3.1991 dospelí