február 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
     
19
       
             

Register členov SZBe

  aktívnych členov: 1185
1 2 3 4 5

r.č. meno klub dátum nar. kategória
6156 Cimerman Dávid Loko B. Bystrica 2.1.2004 U15
6155 Šinglár Adam Loko B. Bystrica 16.6.2004 U15
6154 Blanárová Martina KPŠ Košice 31.8.2005 U15
6153 Hudák Patrik BK ZŠ Lendak 9.12.2002 U17
6152 Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.8.2006 U13
6151 Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 4.7.2006 U13
6150 Majerčák Martin BK ZŠ Lendak 13.3.2008 U11
6149 Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 8.2.2006 U13
6148 Priehradník Michal BKK Sliač 21.10.2009 U11
6147 Ďurianová Soňa Loko B. Bystrica 8.1.2004 U15
6146 Selecká Sandra Loko B. Bystrica 29.9.2006 U13
6145 Kamenská Rebeca Loko B. Bystrica 26.5.2006 U13
6144 Nigriniová Ninka Loko B. Bystrica 5.2.2008 U11
6143 Poljovková Michaela Loko B. Bystrica 21.5.2007 U13
6142 Ďurian Matúš Loko B. Bystrica 7.2.2007 U13
6141 Moncoľová Klaudia Loko B. Bystrica 2.12.2004 U15
6140 Pisch Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 11.1.2008 U11
6139 Legíň Jerguš Loko B. Bystrica 31.10.2006 U13
6138 Fraňo Ivan Loko B. Bystrica 26.5.2007 U13
6137 Kocianová Ema Loko B. Bystrica 16.6.2005 U15
6136 Ivančíková Ľubica Slávia Trnava 18.10.2004 U15
6135 Zsolnai Filip Slávia Trnava 29.6.2004 U15
6134 Bohušová Michaela FaB ATU Košice 27.5.2003 U17
6133 Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.1.1983 dospelí
6132 Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.1.2004 U15
6131 Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 5.9.2007 U13
6130 Mezeiová Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 25.5.1986 dospelí
6129 Jurčiová Soňa FaB ATU Košice 11.11.2006 U13
6128 Karička Nicolas FaB ATU Košice 16.4.2000 U19
6127 Kubíková Lucia FaB ATU Košice 31.7.2008 U11
6126 Tkáčová Lucia FaB ATU Košice 13.4.2001 U19
6125 Valentík Eduard FaB ATU Košice 5.6.2003 U17
6124 Valentíková Ema FaB ATU Košice 1.8.2005 U15
6123 Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.5.1985 dospelí
6122 Mikloš Juraj MBK PE Malinovo 20.6.1978 dospelí
6121 Baranová Tamara Slávia TU Zvolen 7.3.2009 U11
6120 Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.1.2008 U11
6119 Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.1.2008 U11
6118 Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.1.2007 U13
6117 Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.3.1993 dospelí
6116 Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.7.2006 U13
6115 Božoň Slavomír BFA Poprad 31.3.1971 dospelí
6114 Rusnáková Kristína BFA Poprad 2.3.1996 dospelí
6113 Krajmer Tomáš BK Šurany 16.2.2003 U17
6112 Babínová Justína BK Šurany 8.4.2003 U17
6111 Babín František BK Šurany 13.1.2002 U17
6110 Bajteková Michaela DBK Bratislava 15.9.2003 U17
6109 Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 U11
6108 Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.6.1984 dospelí
6107 Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.3.1979 dospelí