január 2018
po ut st št pi so ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
       
             

Výsledky 1. kola - 5.3.2017

  7. 3. 2017


IV. liga zmiešaných družstiev, skupina Západ

            ročník 2017    

 Správy č. 2

 

Výsledky 1. kola

Skupina Bratislava

Bowling Bar Dúbravka, Bratislava 5.3.2017:

DBK Bratislava "B" - Filozof Bratislava "B"       2:6  (5:12)

                              - Filozof Bratislava "E"       7:1  (15:2)      

                              - Spoje Bratislava "C"        3:5  (6:10)

DBK Bratislava "C" - Filozof Bratislava "B"      2:6  (6:13)

                               - Filozof Bratislava "E"      3:5  (6:10)      

                               - Spoje Bratislava "C"       1:7  (2:15)

Fénix Bratislava "C" - Filozof Bratislava "B"     2:6  (8:14)

                                 - Filozof Bratislava "E"    3:5  (9:11)      

                                 - Spoje Bratislava "C"     1:7  (3:14)

 

Slávia Agrofert Bratislava 5.3.2017:

RSL Bratislava "A" - RSL Bratislava "B"     6:2  (12:5)

                              - BPR Bratislava          7:1  (15:3)

RSL Bratislava "B" - BPR Bratislava          6:2  (12:4)



                                 Tabuľka po 1. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Spoje Bratislava C

3

3 0 0

6

  19:5

 

2.

Filozof Bratislava B

3

3 0 0

6

  18:6

 

3.

RSL Bratislava A

2

2 0 0

4

  13:3

 

4.

Filozof Bratislava E

3

2 0 1

4

  11:13

 

5.

DBK Bratislava B

3

1 0 2

2

  12:12

(26:24)

6.

RSL Bratislava B

2

1 0 1

2

    8:8

(17:16)

7.

Fénix Bratislava C

3

0 0 3

0

    6:18

(20:39)

8.

DBK Bratislava C

3

0 0 3

0

    6:18

(14:38)

9.

BPR Bratislava

2

0 0 2

0

    3:13

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

Skupina Juh

TK Trnávka Bratislava 5.3.2017:

MBK PE Malinovo "B" - MBK PE Malinovo "C"     6:2  (13:4)

                                   - BK Šamorín                    3:5  (7:10)

                                   - HANZA Galanta              7:1  (14:4)

MBK PE Malinovo "C" - BK Šamorín                    1:7  (4:14)

                                    - HANZA Galanta              5:3  (10:8)

BK Šamorín                  -HANZA Galanta              7:1  (15:2)

 

Bánov 5.3.2017:

Lokomotíva Bánov "A" - Lokomotíva Bánov "B"     8:0  (16:0)

                                    - BK Šurany "B"                  5:3  (11:8)

                                    - A team Nové Zámky        5:3  (11:7)

Lokomotíva Bánov "B" - BK Šurany "B"                 4:4  (9:9)

                                    - A team Nové Zámky        0:8  (0:16)

BK Šurany "B"              - A team Nové Zámky       1:7  (2:14)



                                      Tabuľka po 1. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

BK Šamorín

3

3 0 0

6

  19:5

 

2.

Lokomotíva Bánov A

3

3 0 0

6

  18:6

 

3.

A team Nové Zámky

3

2 0 1

4

  18:6

 

4.

MBK PE Malinovo B

3

2 0 1

4

  16:8

 

5.

MBK PE Malinovo C

3

1 0 2

2

    8:16

 

6.

BK Šurany B

3

0 1 2

1

    8:16

 

7.

Lokomotíva Bánov B

3

0 1 2

1

    4:20

 

8.

HANZA Galanta

3

0 0 3

0

    5:19

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina Sever

Trenčín 5.3.2017:

CEVA Trenčín "D"      - Lokomotíva B.Bystrica "B"     2:6  (7:14)

                                  - ŠK Benni Nitra                       6:2  (12:7)

                                  - BK Nitra                                 4:4  (9:8)

CEVA Trenčín "E"      - Lokomotíva B.Bystrica "B"     1:7  (4:14)

                                  - ŠK Benni Nitra                        5:3  (10:6)

                                  - BK Nitra                                  4:4  (10:9)

ŠK BAR-BAR Skalica - Lokomotíva B.Bystrica "B"      2:6  (6:12)

                                  - ŠK Benni Nitra                        5:3  (10:6)

                                  - BK Nitra                                  5:3  (11:6)

 

Púchov 5.3.2017:

BK Racquets Púchov "B" - Kyklop BC Martin "B"     5:3  (11:7)

                                        - Sokol Ilava "C"               5:3  (10:6)

Kyklop BC Martin "B"       - Sokol Ilava "C"               5:3  (11:8)

 

                                    

                                       Tabuľka po 1. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lokomotíva B.Bystrica B

3

3 0 0

6

 19:5

 

2.

BK Racquets Púchov B

2

2 0 0

4

 10:6

 

3.

ŠK BAR-BAR Skalica

3

2 0 1

4

 12:12

 

4.

CEVA Trenčín D

3

1 1 1

3

 12:12

 

5.

CEVA Trenčín E

3

1 1 1

3

 10:14

 

6.

Kyklop BC Martin B

2

1 0 1

2

   8:8

 

7.

BK Nitra

3

0 2 1

2

 11:13

 

8.

Sokol Ilava C

2

0 0 2

0

   6:10

 

9.

ŠK Benni Nitra

3

0 0 3

0

   8:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


V Martine, 18.3.2017

Marek Horník,

riadiaci súťaže