október 2017
po ut st št pi so ne
           
2
3
4
         

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev

  2. 3. 2017


CEVA Trenčín C:

  • Dominik Kalin
  • Miroslav Křenek
  • Róbert Cyprian
  • Milan Minárik
  • Marián Dunčko
  • Vladimír Mertan
  • Miroslav Orság
  • Miroslav Klimo
  • Peter Púdela
  • Juraj Piovarči
  • Martin Felgr
  • Lucia Hájeková
  • Eva Kuttnerová
  • Adriana Eliášková
  • Ľubica Gašparovičová
  • Katarína Sedláčková
  • Katarína Jargašová
  • Daniela Lukačková
BK MI Trenčín B:
  • Jakub Mimlich
  • Michal Orság
  • Oliver Kožár
  • Peter Švacho
  • Juraj Kohút
  • Michal Dobiáš
  • Matej Martiš
  • Roman Kožár
  • Petr Ludík
  • Peter Talčík
  • Šimon Uher
  • Jakub Svrbík
  • Matej Porošin
  • Matúš Orság
  • Marko Turek
  • Richard Rychtárech
  • Petronela Vranová
  • Ema Pelachová
  • Tatiana Gašparová
  • Patrícia Jamborová
  • Jana Markechová
  • Dominika Kožárová
  • Ivana Kadáková
  • Klára Horná
  • Andrea Juríčková
  • Ivana Hladká
  • Lucia Šírová
Spoje Bratislava B:
  • Oliver Korbaš
  • Adam Zjavka
  • Mário Rötling
  • Roman Meszáros
  • Michal Kubiček
  • Jarolím Vícen
  • Slavomír Jurko
  • Peter Socha
  • Ľubomír Budinský
  • Jaroslav Kubiček
  • Ivan Klečka
  • Robert Švantner
  • Ján Sitár
  • Tomáš Fašung
  • Maximilián Rada
  • Nina Klečková
  • Adriana Klečková
  • Alexandra Holéczy
  • Linda Poláková
AŠK Fénix Bratislava B:
  • Václav Kolátor
  • Rastislav Roďom
  • Peter Minarovič
  • Kamil Vaľko
  • Dušan Michalko
  • Petr Komarovský
  • Tomáš Rak
  • Miroslav Priesol
  • Peter Kapitáň
  • Marcel Mičaň
  • Arkady Borovikov
  • Martin Uhliar
  • Peter Dudáš
  • Henrich Hönisch
  • Danka Morávková
  • Ľudmila Grauzelová
  • Barbora Kubovičová
  • Jana Šipická
  • Daniela Kapitáňová
  • Katarína Reindlová
  • Radka Selečéniová
Kyklop BC Martin:
  • Ondrej Milec
  • Marián Štilec
  • Jozef Letrich
  • Vladimír Nemec
  • Boris Harhaj
  • Ján Sedláček
  • Marek Horník
  • Viťezslav Šišlák
  • Martin Juraš
  • Martin Plášil
  • Katarína Tekeľová
  • Richarda Knappová
  • Alexandra Koledová
DBK Bratislava:
  • Boris Brozman
  • Matej Andraščík
  • Peter Hargaš
  • Vladimír Uhrín
  • Alex Chudíc
  • Michal Mrázek
  • Martin Vonšák
  • Matej Mošovský
  • Róbert Sedmák
  • Vladimír Režný
  • Martin Viest
  • Michal Březovják
  • Lucia Vojteková
  • Svetlana Švecová
  • Lucia Slobodníková
  • Jana Marková
  • Alžbeta Ivanovičová
  • Eva Chudícová
  • Barbora Viestová
BKR Púchov:
  • Daniel Filip
  • Tomáš Lobotka
  • Miloslav Čuntala
  • Filip Kumičák
  • Jozef Tanečka
  • Kamil Kučiak
  • Jaroslav Čibenka
  • Ivan Kožúšek
  • Jaroslav Michalka
  • Erika Šimáčková
  • Romana Comová
  • Zdenka Hulínová
  • Romana Luhová
  • Nikola Rýdza
  • Martina Jakovlevová
AC UNIZA Žilina:
  • Pavol Dzurov
  • Igor Novák
  • Miroslav Gomola
  • Jakub Hýbl
  • Michal Kianička
  • Michal Verčík
  • Peter Mayer
  • Michal Altus
  • Michal Bačinský
  • Soňa Krajčiová
  • Daša Egriová
  • Monika Fekečová
  • Lenka Milecová
  • Eva Mária Monošiová
MBK PE Malinovo:
  • Roman Pardupa
  • Martin Vícen
  • Branislav Bolha
  • Daniel Móder
  • Martin Láznik
  • Boris Vícen
  • Nikoleta Dubaiová
  • Daniela Lázniková
  • Anička Nemčovičová
  • Ľubica Šuhajová
  • Katarína Tatranská 
Sokol Ilava B:
  • Anton Tekeľ
  • Peter Ando
  • Vladimír Karásek
  • Peter Socha
  • Tomáš Valášek
  • Igor Racenberger
  • Milan Valášek
  • Matej Gažo
  • Ondrej Rodný
  • Terézia Šlapková
  • Lucia Malinkovičová
  • Eva Šurková
  • Lenka Svitková

Súbory na stiahnutie:

  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev