september 2017
po ut st št pi so ne
       
18
25
 
             

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev - skupina Sever

  4. 3. 2017


Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica B:
  • Rastislav Haring
  • Branislav Koszkás
  • Oldřich Husák
  • Michal Černák
  • Andrej Šijak
  • Miroslav Dobrota
  • Richard Caban
  • Roman Babjak
  • Barbora Syč-Kriváňová
  • Petra Vajsová
  • Henrieta Syč-Kriváňová
ŠK BENNI Nitra:
  • René Ridrich
  • Martin Hučko
  • Marek Moravčík
  • Richard Baďura
  • Maroš Šoltés
  • Martin Švolík
  • Radoslav Uhrík
  • Jozef Horniak
  • Vladimír Hučko
  • Radovan Ďurčanský
  • Baeata Bieleschová
  • Barbora Brestovská
  • Tatiana Krajmerová
BK Nitra:
  • Róbert Hulák
  • Marek Neuman
  • Filip Masár
  • Patrik Gajdošík
  • Ivan Šušol
  • Ľudmilka Šterdasová
  • Renáta Tarasseková
  • Marta Babíková
  • Ľubomíra Lenčová
TJ Sokol Ilava C:
  • Matej Gažo
  • Dalibor Kadlíček
  • Miroslav Macko
  • Ondrej Rodný
  • Milan Jankech
  • Marián Šlesarík
  • Ján Klačko
  • Jana Horáková
  • Tatiana Šlesaríková
  • Gabriela Šlesaríková
  • Nina Klačková
  • Petra Šátková
CEVA Trenčín D:
  • Michal Doman
  • Martin Šidlo
  • Matúš Žuffa
  • Martin Kozák
  • Vladimír Mertan
  • Róbert Eliášek
  • Peter Hrnčár st.
  • Adrián Bartánus
  • Štefan Starosta
  • Daniela Jurgová
  • Katarína Jargašová
  • Erika Imrichová
  • Natália Téglašiová
CEVA Trenčín E:
  • Martin Smolka
  • Michal Smolka
  • Pavol Moško
  • Tomáš Kútny
  • Miroslav Orság
  • Pavol Dužek
  • Michal Matz
  • Igor Gašparovič
  • Sylvia Andrejková
  • Helga Dužeková
  • Eva Mošková
  • Paulína Tóthová
  • Daniela Lukačková
ŠK BAR-BAR Skalica:
  • Ľubomír Jankovič
  • Dušan Urbánek
  • Jozef Dojčár
  • Richard Taranda
  • Otakar Šedlbauer
  • Slávka Mihálová
  • Kamila Bundalová
  • Dagmar Hránková
BK Racquets Púchov B:
  • Matej Jelluš
  • Ivan Kožúšek
  • Milan Loduha
  • Jozef Skorkovský
  • Jaroslav Čibenka
  • Daniel Filip
  • Jaroslav Michalka
  • Daniel Žiaček
  • Ivana Švecová
  • Aneta Juhaniaková
  • Nikola Rýdza
  • Martina Jakovlevová
  • Romana Luhová
Kyklop BC Martin B:
  • Ján Sedláček
  • Vítězslav Šišlák
  • Ivo Novotný
  • Michal Kraus
  • Marek Horník
  • Radovan Plášil
  • Michal Plášil
  • Martin Plášil
  • Andrej Polonec
  • Katarína Turanská
  • Miroslava Kričková
  • Alexandra Koledová

Súbory na stiahnutie:

  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev