september 2017
po ut st št pi so ne
       
18
25
 
             

Aktuálne súpisky družstiev

  1. 3. 2017


CEVA Trenčín C:
  • Dominik Kalin
  • Miroslav Křenek
  • Róbert Cyprián
  • Milan Minárik
  • Marián Dunčko
  • Vladimír Mertan
  • Miroslav Orság
  • Miroslav Klimo
  • Peter Púdela
  • Juraj Piovarči
  • Martrin Felgr
  • Lucia Hájeková
  • Eva Kuttnerová
  • Adriana Eliášková
  • Ľubica Gašparovičová
  • Katarína Sedláčková
  • Katarína Jargašová
  • Daniela Lukačková
BK MI Trenčín B:
  • Jakub Mimlich
  • Michal Orság
  • Oliver Kožár
  • Peter Švacho
  • Juraj Kohút
  • Michal Dobiáš
  • Matej Martiš
  • Roman Kožár
  • Petr Ludík
  • Peter Talčík
  • Šimon Uher
  • Jakub Svrbík
  • Matej Porošin
  • Matúš Orság
  • Petronela Vranová
  • Ema Pelachová
  • Tatiana Gašparová
  • Patrícia Jamborová
  • Jana Markechová
  • Dominika Kožárová
  • Ivana Kadáková
  • Klára Horná
  • Andrea Juríčková
  • Ivana Hladká
  • Lucia Šírová

Spoje Bratislava C:
  • Roman Meszáros
  • Mário Rötling
  • Michal Kubiček
  • Jarolím Vícen
  • Slavomír Jurko
  • Peter Socha
  • Jaroslav Kubiček
  • Ivan Klečka
  • Robert Švantner
  • Ján Sitár
  • Vanda Popluhárová
  • Nina Klečková
  • Denisa Kubičková
  • Adriana Klečková

Fénix Bratislava B:
  • Rastislav Roďom
  • Arkady Borovikov
  • Václav Kolátor
  • Peter Minarovič
  • Dušan Michalko
  • Kamil Vaľko
  • Tomáš Rak
  • Peter Dudáš
  • Miroslav Priesol
  • Peter Kapitáň
  • Marcel Mičaň
  • Juraj Reindl
  • Petr Komarovský
  • Martin Uhliar
  • Danka Morávková
  • Ľudmila Grauzelová
  • Barbora Kubovičová
  • Jana Šipická
  • Daniela Kapitáňová
  • Diliana Durjaková
  • Katarína Reindlová
  • Radka Selečéniová

Kyklop Martin:
  • Ondrej Milec
  • Marián Štilec
  • Jozef Letrich
  • Patrik Ciklamíni
  • Vladimír Nemec
  • Boris Harhaj
  • Ján Sedláček
  • Marek Horník
  • Vitězslav Šišlák
  • Martin Poljak
  • Adriana Beratšová
  • Richarda Knappová
  • Una Hardardottir
  • Katarína Tekeľová
  • Alexandra Koledová

Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica:
  • Matej Bartoš
  • Erik Bartoš
  • Michal Husák
  • Michal Nemec
  • Marcel Šurka
  • Ľubomír Schmidtmayer
  • Anton Siažik
  • Štefan Vaško
  • Denisa Husáková
  • Zdenka Kubaská
  • Marcela Gottwaldová
  • Martina Reptišová
  • Monika Bartošová
  • Zuzana Frčová

Filozof Bratislava A:
  • Martin Becker
  • Patrik Jenčík
  • Andrej Hošták
  • Radovan Sninský
  • Miloš Zvalený
  • Marcel Chmelík
  • Miroslav Fruhaf
  • Peter Strenk
  • Jaroslav Šuvada
  • Jana Baginová
  • Natália Janočková
  • Lenka Gahérová
  • Katarína Kopnická

AC UNIZA Žilina:
  • Ladislav Koribský
  • Miroslav Gomola
  • Radoslav Fekeč
  • Pavol Dzurov
  • Jakub Hýbl
  • Igor Novák
  • Peter Mayer
  • Michal Verčík
  • Michal Kianička
  • Michal Bačinský
  • Michal Altus
  • Soňa Krajčiová
  • Daša Egriová
  • Monika Fekečová
  • Alexandra Mayerová

MBK Malinovo:
  • Roman Pardupa
  • Martin Láznik
  • Branislav Bolha
  • Martin Vícen
  • Boris Vicen
  • Kamil Cisár
  • Lukáš Štrokendl
  • Daniel Móder
  • Karína Kollárová
  • Daniela Lázniková
  • Anička Nemčovičová
  • Katarína Tatranská
  • Nikoleta Dubaiová

Sokol Ilava:
  • Jozef Tanečka
  • Peter Ando
  • Vladimír Karásek
  • Peter Socha
  • Tomáš Valášek
  • Anton Tekeľ
  • Milan Valášek
  • Terézia Šlapková
  • Lucia Malinkovičová
  • Eva Šurková

Súbory na stiahnutie:

  Aktuálne súpisky družstiev