september 2017
po ut st št pi so ne
       
18
25
 
             

Výsledky 2. kola - 2.4.2017

  5. 4. 2017


IV. liga zmiešaných družstiev, skupina Západ

ročník 2017

Správy č. 3

 

Výsledky 2. kola

Skupina Bratislava

Slávia Agrofert Bratislava 2.4.2017:

Filozof Bratislava "B" - RSL Bratislava "A"             2:6  (5:13)

                                  - RSL Bratislava "B"             7:1  (14:2)      

                                  - BPR Bratislava                  7:1  (14:4)

Filozof Bratislava "E" - RSL Bratislava "A"             2:6  (4:13)

                                  - RSL Bratislava "B"             5:3  (11:8)      

                                  - BPR Bratislava                   6:2  (12:5)

Spoje Bratislava "C"  - RSL Bratislava "A"              7:1  (14:2)

                                  - RSL Bratislava "B"              8:0  (16:2)      

                                   - BPR Bratislava                   8:0  (16:0)

 

Slávia Agrofert Bratislava 2.4.2017:

Fénix Bratislava "C" - DBK Bratislava "B"             3:5  (8:12)

                                - DBK Bratislava "C"             5:3  (11:6)

DBK Bratislava "B"   - DBK Bratislava "C"             8:0  (16:0)

 

 

                                      Tabuľka po 2. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Spoje Bratislava C

6

6 0 0

12

  42:6

 

2.

Filozof Bratislava B

6

5 0 1

10

  34:14

 

3.

RSL Bratislava A

5

4 0 1

8

  26:14

 

4.

Filozof Bratislava E

6

4 0 2

8

  24:24

 

5.

DBK Bratislava B

5

3 0 2

6

  25:15

 

6.

Fénix Bratislava C

5

1 0 4

2

  14:26

 

7.

RSL Bratislava B

5

1 0 4

2

  12:28

 

8.

DBK Bratislava C

5

0 0 5

0

    9:31

 

9.

BPR Bratislava

5

0 0 5

0

    6:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina Juh

Šurany 2.4.2017:

BK Šurany "B"          - MBK PE Malinovo "B"       4:4  (8:10)

                                 - MBK PE Malinovo "C"       5:3  (10:7)

A team Nové Zámky - MBK PE Malinovo "B"       4:4  (9:8)

                                 - MBK PE Malinovo "C"       6:1  (13:3)

 

Bánov 2.4.2017:

Lokomotíva Bánov "A" - BK Šamorín                      8:0  (16:1)

                                    - HANZA Galanta                 8:0  (16:0)

Lokomotíva Bánov "B" - BK Šamorín                       5:3  (10:8)

                                     - HANZA Galanta                6:2  (12:5)

 

 

                                      Tabuľka po 2. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lokomotíva Bánov A

5

5 0 0

10

  34:6

 

2.

A team Nové Zámky

5

3 1 1

7

  28:11

 

3.

MBK PE Malinovo B

5

2 2 1

6

  24:16

 

4.

BK Šamorín

5

3 0 2

6

  22:18

 

5.

Lokomotíva Bánov B

5

2 1 2

5

  15:25

 

6.

BK Šurany B

5

1 2 2

4

  17:23

 

7.

MBK PE Malinovo C

5

1 0 4

2

  12:27

 

8.

HANZA Galanta

5

0 0 5

0

    7:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina Sever

 

Banská Bystrica 2.4.2017:

Lokomotíva B.Bystrica "B"   - Kyklop BC Martin "B"            7:1  (15:3)

                                            - Sokol Ilava "C"                      8:0  (16:1)

                                            - BK Racquets Púchov "B"      8:0  (16:0)

ŠK Benni Nitra                      - Kyklop BC Martin "B"           5:3  (10:7)

                                             - Sokol Ilava "C"                     6:2  (12:7)

                                             - BK Racquets Púchov "B"      5:3  (11:8)

BK Nitra                                - Kyklop BC Martin "B"            2:6  (6:12)

                                             - Sokol Ilava "C"                      4:4  (9:8)

                                             - BK Racquets Púchov "B"      5:3  (11:8)

 

Skalica 2.4.2017:

ŠK BAR-BAR Skalica - CEVA Trenčín "D"              6:2  (13:6)

                                  - CEVA Trenčín "E"              5:3  (10:7)

CEVA Trenčín "D"      - CEVA Trenčín "E"              2:6  (7:13)

 


                                Tabuľka po 1. kole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lokomotíva B.Bystrica B

6

6 0 0

12

 42:6

 

2.

ŠK BAR-BAR Skalica

5

4 0 1

8

 23:17

 

3.

ŠK Benni Nitra

6

3 0 3

6

 24:24

 

4.

CEVA Trenčín E

5

2 1 2

5

 19:21

 

5.

BK Nitra

6

1 3 2

5

 22:26

 

6.

Kyklop BC Martin B

5

2 0 3

4

 18:22

 

7.

BK Racquets Púchov B

5

2 0 3

4

 16:24

 

8.

CEVA Trenčín D

5

1 1 3

3

 16:24

 

9.

Sokol Ilava C

5

0 1 4

1

 12:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V Martine, 6.4.2017

Marek Horník

riadiaci súťaže