november 2017
po ut st št pi so ne
   
6
20
     
             

Archív dokumentov

2010-2011 Výsledky reprezentácie

  1
ME juniorov Fínsko, Vantaa 15.-24.4.2011
ME veteránov Írsko, Dundalk 27.9.-2.10.2010
ME zmiešaných družstiev Holandsko, Amsterdam 15.-20.2.2011
MM Bahrajnu, Manama 30.11.-4.12.2010
MM ČR, Brno 30.9.-3.10.2010
MM Dominikánskej republiky, Santo Domingo 28.-31.10.2010
MM Estónska, Tallin 13.-16.1.2011
MM Guatemaly, Guatemala City 8.-12.9.2010
MM Indie, New Delhi 26.4.-1.5.2011
MM Írska, Dublin 9.-12.12.2010
MM Kanady, Richmond 19.-24.7.2011
MM Kene, Nairobi 23.-26.6.2011
MM Malediv, Male 7.-11.6.2011
MM Maroka, Marakeš 13.-15.5.2011
MM Mongolska, Ulánbátar 6.-8.10.2010
MM Peru, Lima 14.-17.4.2011
MM Poľska, Bialystok 24.-27.3.2011
MM Portorika, San Juan 4.-7.11.2010
MM Rakúska, Viedeň 23.-26.2.2011
MM Ruska, Vladivostok 28.6.-3.7.2011
MM Turecka, Istanbul 20.-23.12.2010
MM Ukrajiny, Charkov 16.-19.9.2010
MM USA, Los Angeles 11.-16.7.2011
MMJ Česka, Orlová 18.-21.11.2010
MMJ Maďarska, Pécs 17.-20.3.2011
MMJ Poľska, Kiedrzyn-Kozle 21.-23.1.2011
MMJ Slovinska, Mirna 15.-17.10.2010
MS jednotlivcov Francúzsko, Paríž 23.-29.8.2010
MS zmiešaných družstiev - Sudirman Cup Čína, Qingdao 22.-29.5.2011
MT mládeže Head Lausanne Youth International 1.-3.10.2010
Turnaj olympijských nádejí U17, Kiedrzyn-Kozle 5.-6.11.2010
Victor Slovak Junior, Prešov 3.-5.9.2010 - článok
Victor Slovak Junior, Prešov 3.-5.9.2010 - pavúky
Victor Slovak Open, Prešov 23.-26.9.2010 - článok
Victor Slovak Open, Prešov 23.-26.9.2010 - pavúky